Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| Thank you for playing | | Thank you for playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | おおさかでカラフルストア | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|oosakade}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | ||
| | | Colorful Store in Osaka | ||
| [[File:KatFL | | 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Life Up icon.png|16px|Life Up]]×1, [[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×1, [[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×1) | ||
| | | Sep 9, 2023 | ||
| | | Oct 5, 2023 | ||
| | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in LUCUA Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1702608452747722847}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | あきをまんきつカービィカフェ | ||
| {{explain|| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|akiwomankitsu}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Pumpkin]] | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food| | |||
| Sep 28, 2023 | | Sep 28, 2023 | ||
| Kirby | | Nov 12, 2023 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1707319328994177346}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 821: | Line 805: | ||
| Jul 3, 2023 | | Jul 3, 2023 | ||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in Kita-Senju Marui<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1669631157007454208}} | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in Kita-Senju Marui<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1669631157007454208}} | ||
|- | |||
| なつはレモンとカービィカフェ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|natsuha}}{{color|green|REMONN}}{{color|blue|to}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Cone]] | |||
| Jul 6, 2023 | |||
| Sep 25, 2023 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1676878749281955840}} | |||
|- | |||
| ラウンドワンでふんわりランドリー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|RAUNDOWANN}}{{color|blue|defunwari}}{{color|green|RANDORI-}}}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1<br>2 [[Food|Food Items]] (Ice-Cream Float, Ice Cream Cone) | |||
| Jul 14, 2023 | |||
| Sep 14, 2023 | |||
| Kirby's Funwari Laundry at Round One<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1679787848139145216}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ | | うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ | ||
Line 853: | Line 853: | ||
| Aug 27, 2023 | | Aug 27, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at FKD Utsunomiya Interpark Mall<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1689199933424070656}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at FKD Utsunomiya Interpark Mall<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1689199933424070656}} | ||
|- | |||
| とうきょうでクレーンフィーバー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|toukyoude}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | |||
| ''Crane Fever'' in Tokyo | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Float]] | |||
| Aug 10, 2023 | |||
| Sep 25, 2023 | |||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Bandai Namco Cross Store Tokyo in Ikebukuro<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1689922125224910848}} | |||
|- | |||
| いけぶくろでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|ikebukurodefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Ikebukuro | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Sep 1, 2023 | |||
| Sep 28, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at JR Ikebukuro Station<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1697534882988400981}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 949: | Line 965: | ||
KatFL Twitter - Tokyo Crane Fever Code.jpg|"''Crane Fever'' in Tokyo" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Tokyo Crane Fever Code.jpg|"''Crane Fever'' in Tokyo" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Ikebukuro Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-Up again in Ikebukuro" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Ikebukuro Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-Up again in Ikebukuro" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Osaka Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Osaka" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Enjoy Time Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||