Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Kirby's in big trouble if that gorilla can track him down before we do."'' | |''"Kirby's in big trouble if that gorilla can track him down before we do."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Power Ploy]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E80 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Glu-gly-cero-poly-carbo-phosphate... This health drink is totally unhealthy!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |