Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"I guess the point of the story is: Don't go around telling people lies if you want people to believe you when it really counts!"'' | |''"I guess the point of the story is: Don't go around telling people lies if you want people to believe you when it really counts!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[War of the Woods]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E44 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Kirby's pretty powerful, but not even a Star Warrior can stop nature!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |