Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Escargoon, you're so silly! In our family album, we have this picture of you and Kirby playing!"'' | |''"Escargoon, you're so silly! In our family album, we have this picture of you and Kirby playing!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monster Management]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E40 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"You were like a double-agent, Joe!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |