Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| Thank you for playing | | Thank you for playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ごちそういっぱいカービィカフェ | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|gochisouippai}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]] | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×300 [[File:KatFL Rare Stone icon.png|18px|Rare Stone]]×1 | ||
| | | Mar 1, 2024 | ||
| | | May 31, 2024 | ||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1764576967402385410}} | ||
|- | |||
| おおみやでふたたびカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|oomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store again in Ōmiya | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×2, [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1) | |||
| Apr 15, 2024 | |||
| May 13, 2024 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Ecute Ōmiya<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1779797070511325658}} | |||
|- | |||
| せんだいロフトでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|sendai}}{{color|green|ROFUTO}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up at Sendai Loft | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Apr 19, 2024 | |||
| May 21, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the 3rd floor variety goods section of Sendai Loft (Miyagi)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1781246660896837740}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | うつのみやでポップアップ | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|utsunomiyade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| | | Pop-up in Utsunomiya | ||
| | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | ||
| | | Apr 27, 2024 | ||
| | | May 20, 2024 | ||
| | | Kirby pop-up shop at the FKD Utsunomiya store's 3rd floor Grand Event Hall<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1784149240958382462}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 312: | Line 328: | ||
| Apr 27, 2022 | | Apr 27, 2022 | ||
| Jul 31, 2022 | | Jul 31, 2022 | ||
| [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] At Kiddy Land Osaka Umeda and Harajuku stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1519226105961787392}} | | [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] At Kiddy Land Osaka Umeda and Harajuku stores<ref>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1545603648339578882}}</ref><br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1519226105961787392}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| なごやでポップアップ | | なごやでポップアップ | ||
Line 672: | Line 688: | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the Fujimaru Department Store | | Kirby pop-up shop at the Fujimaru Department Store | ||
|- | |- | ||
| しんおおさかでポップアップ | | しんおおさかでポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1626372763803078657}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shinnoosakade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|shinnoosakade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up in [[wikipedia:Shin-Ōsaka Station|Shin-Osaka]] | | Pop-up in [[wikipedia:Shin-Ōsaka Station|Shin-Osaka]] | ||
Line 678: | Line 694: | ||
| Jan 24, 2023 | | Jan 24, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Eki Marche Shin-Osaka EKIHAKO | | Kirby pop-up shop at Eki Marche Shin-Osaka EKIHAKO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| さっぽろでふたたびポップアップ | | さっぽろでふたたびポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1626372763803078657}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|sapporodefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|sapporodefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up again in Sapporo | | Pop-up again in Sapporo | ||
Line 686: | Line 702: | ||
| Jan 25, 2023 | | Jan 25, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the Sapporo Loft special venue | | Kirby pop-up shop at the Sapporo Loft special venue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| おおさかでクレーンフィーバー | | おおさかでクレーンフィーバー | ||
Line 696: | Line 712: | ||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at HEP FIVE in Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1618896736038297601}} | | "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at HEP FIVE in Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1618896736038297601}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| しんさいばしでポップアップ | | しんさいばしでポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1626372763803078657}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shinsaibashide}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|shinsaibashide}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up in Shinsaibashi | | Pop-up in Shinsaibashi | ||
Line 702: | Line 718: | ||
| Feb 15, 2023 | | Feb 15, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Hands Shinsaibashi | | Kirby pop-up shop at Hands Shinsaibashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ちばロフトでポップアップ | | ちばロフトでポップアップ | ||
Line 808: | Line 824: | ||
| なつはレモンとカービィカフェ | | なつはレモンとカービィカフェ | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|natsuha}}{{color|green|REMONN}}{{color|blue|to}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|natsuha}}{{color|green|REMONN}}{{color|blue|to}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | ||
| | | Lemons and Kirby Café in summer | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Cone]] | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Cone]] | ||
| Jul 6, 2023 | | Jul 6, 2023 | ||
Line 816: | Line 832: | ||
| ラウンドワンでふんわりランドリー | | ラウンドワンでふんわりランドリー | ||
| {{explain||{{color|green|RAUNDOWANN}}{{color|blue|defunwari}}{{color|green|RANDORI-}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|green|RAUNDOWANN}}{{color|blue|defunwari}}{{color|green|RANDORI-}}}} | ||
| | | Funwari Laundry at Round One | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1<br>2 [[Food|Food Items]] (Ice-Cream Float, Ice Cream Cone) | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1<br>2 [[Food|Food Items]] (Ice-Cream Float, Ice Cream Cone) | ||
| Jul 14, 2023 | | Jul 14, 2023 | ||
Line 822: | Line 838: | ||
| Kirby's Funwari Laundry at Round One<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1679787848139145216}} | | Kirby's Funwari Laundry at Round One<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1679787848139145216}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ | | うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1684579436853878786}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|utsunomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|utsunomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up again in Utsunomiya | | Pop-up again in Utsunomiya | ||
Line 828: | Line 844: | ||
| Jul 26, 2023 | | Jul 26, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the FKD Utsunomiya store 3F large event venue | | Kirby pop-up shop at the FKD Utsunomiya store 3F large event venue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| こうべでカラフルストア | | こうべでカラフルストア | ||
Line 877: | Line 893: | ||
| Oct 5, 2023 | | Oct 5, 2023 | ||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in LUCUA Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1702608452747722847}} | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in LUCUA Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1702608452747722847}} | ||
|- | |||
| あきをまんきつカービィカフェ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|akiwomankitsu}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | |||
| Enjoy autumn at Kirby Café | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Pumpkin]] | |||
| Sep 28, 2023 | |||
| Nov 12, 2023 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1707319328994177346}} | |||
|- | |||
| しぶやでカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shibuyade}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store in Shibuya | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Life Up icon.png|16px|Life Up]]×1, [[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×1, [[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×1) | |||
| Oct 19, 2023 | |||
| Nov 1, 2023 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Shibuya Scramble Square (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1714929653708955967}} | |||
|- | |||
| たちかわでカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|tachikawade}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store in Tachikawa | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×2, [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1) | |||
| Oct 30, 2023 | |||
| Nov 14, 2023 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Ecute Tachikawa (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1718916039176773882}} | |||
|- | |||
| しずおかでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shizuokade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up in Shizuoka | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Nov 9, 2023 | |||
| Dec 4, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Entetsu Department Store (Shizuoka)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722540145734463821}} | |||
|- | |||
| ふゆはりんごとカービィカフェ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|fuyuharingoto}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | |||
| Apples and Kirby Café in winter | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Float]] | |||
| Nov 9, 2023 | |||
| Mar 7, 2024 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | |||
|- | |||
| ちょうふでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|choufudefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Chōfu | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Nov 10, 2023 | |||
| Dec 18, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | |||
|- | |||
| ときめきクレーンフィーバー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|tokimeki}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | |||
| ''Toki-Meki Crane Fever'' | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1 | |||
| Dec 8, 2023 | |||
| Jan 28, 2024 | |||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Namco's Kirby Campaign<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1733049655767003362}} | |||
|- | |||
| プププマーケットでキャンペーン | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|PUPUPUMA-KETTO}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|KYANPE-NN}}}} | |||
| Campaign at Pupupu Market | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Energy Drink icon.png|12px|Energy Drink]]×1 | |||
| Dec 14, 2023 | |||
| Jan 15, 2024 | |||
| [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] Winter Campaign 2023 at Kiddy Land<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1735223416096211008}} | |||
|- | |||
| うらわでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|urawadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Urawa | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Jan 13, 2024 | |||
| Feb 12, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Urawa PARCO 3F 0% URAWA<ref>{{twitterlink|Juice_inc_|1745721946204209189}}</ref><br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1746729613819347012}} | |||
|- | |||
| よこはまロフトでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|yokohama}}{{color|green|ROFUTO}}{{color|blue|defutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again at Yokohama Loft | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Jan 26, 2024 | |||
| Feb 20, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Yokohama Loft Loft Market<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1750806375503212767}} | |||
|- | |||
| さっぽろパルコでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|sapporo}}{{color|green|PARUKO}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up at Sapporo Parco | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Feb 17, 2024 | |||
| Mar 17, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Sapporo PARCO 7F event space<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1759503676329402519}} | |||
|- | |||
| しんじゅくでカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|abeno}}{{color|green|HARUKASU}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store at Abeno Harukas | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Life Up icon.png|16px|Life Up]]×1, [[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×1, [[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×1) | |||
| Mar 13, 2024 | |||
| Apr 1, 2024 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Abeno Harukas Kintetsu Main Store<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1767838234057572625}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 966: | Line 1,078: | ||
KatFL Twitter - Abeno Q's Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up at Abeno Q's" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Abeno Q's Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up at Abeno Q's" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Kita-Senju Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Kita-Senju" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Kita-Senju Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Kita-Senju" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Summer Lemon Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Summer Lemon Code.jpg|"Lemons and Kirby Café in summer" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Round One Fluffy Laundry Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Round One Fluffy Laundry Code.jpg|"Funwari Laundry at Round One" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Kobe Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Kobe" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Kobe Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Kobe" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Shin-Rifu Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up in Shin-Rifu" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Shin-Rifu Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up in Shin-Rifu" Present Code reveal | ||
Line 974: | Line 1,086: | ||
KatFL Twitter - Ikebukuro Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-Up again in Ikebukuro" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Ikebukuro Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-Up again in Ikebukuro" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Osaka Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Osaka" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Osaka Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Osaka" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Enjoy Time Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Enjoy Time Code.jpg|"Enjoy autumn at Kirby Café" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Shibuya Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Shibuya" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Shibuya Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Shibuya" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Tachikawa Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Tachikawa" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Shizuoka Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up in Shizuoka" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Winter Apple Kirby Cafe Code.jpg|"Apples and Kirby Café in winter" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Chofu Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again in Chōfu" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Toki-Meki Crane Fever Code.jpg|"Toki-Meki ''Crane Fever''" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Pupupu Campaign Code.jpg|"Campaign at Pupupu Market" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Urawa Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again in Urawa" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Yokohama Loft Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again at Yokohama Loft" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Sapporo Parco Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-up at Sapporo Parco" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Feast Kirby Cafe Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Abeno Harukas Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store at Abeno Harukas" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Omiya Colorful Store again Code.jpg|"Colorful Store again in Ōmiya" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Sendai Loft Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-up at Sendai Loft" Present Code reveal | |||
KatFL Twitter - Utsunomiya Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-up in Utsunomiya" Present Code reveal | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||