Automoderated users, autopatrol
652
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Jul 7, 2023 | | Jul 7, 2023 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] PETIT Tokyo Station<ref>{{twitterlink|elwj35|1646824501773234177}}</ref> | | [[Kirby Café]] PETIT Tokyo Station<ref>{{twitterlink|elwj35|1646824501773234177}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | THANKYOUFORPLAYING | | colspan="3" | THANKYOUFORPLAYING | ||
Line 176: | Line 168: | ||
| May 21, 2023 | | May 21, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Nishinomiya Loft<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1648250246533906433}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Nishinomiya Loft<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1648250246533906433}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| | | {{explain||}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 193: | Line 177: | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] PETIT Tennoji | | [[Kirby Café]] PETIT Tennoji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | しんじゅくでカラフルストア | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|shinjukude}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | ||
| | | Colorful Store in Shinjuku | ||
| [[File:KatFL | | 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Life Up icon.png|16px|Life Up]]×1, [[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×1, [[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×1) | ||
| | | May 17, 2023 | ||
| | | Jun 4, 2023 | ||
| | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Lumine EST Shinjuku<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1658759295931154434}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 741: | Line 725: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chiba Loft special venue<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1625782303074164736}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Chiba Loft special venue<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1625782303074164736}} | ||
|- | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Mar 16, 2023 | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Ati Koriyama | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ふくおかでクレーンフィーバー | | ふくおかでクレーンフィーバー | ||
Line 757: | Line 749: | ||
| Apr 16, 2023 | | Apr 16, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at PARCO Hiroshima<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1639552782754783235}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at PARCO Hiroshima<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1639552782754783235}} | ||
|- | |||
| おおみやでカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|oomiyade}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store in Ōmiya | |||
| [[File:KatFL Rare Stone icon.png|18px|Rare Stone]]×1 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1 | |||
| Apr 24, 2023 | |||
| May 14, 2023 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Ecute Ōmiya<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1650424522116599810}} | |||
|- | |||
| あきはばらでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|akihabaradefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPUSHOPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Akihabara | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Apr 27, 2023 | |||
| May 14, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the ticket gate of the Electric Town Exit of JR Akihabara Station<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1651511698640211968}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 842: | Line 850: | ||
KatFL Twitter - Omiya Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Ōmiya" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Omiya Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Ōmiya" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Akihabara Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-Up again in Akihabara" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Akihabara Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-Up again in Akihabara" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Shinjuku Colorful Store Code.jpg|"Colorful Store in Shinjuku" Present Code reveal | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||