Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Copy Ability | |Copy Ability | ||
|Obtainable from [[Parasol (enemy)|the Parasol enemy]]. | |Obtainable from [[Parasol (enemy)|the Parasol enemy]]. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Kirby's Pinball Land]]'' | |||
|Cameo | |||
|Appears as an element on the [[Kracko Land]] board. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Kirby's Dream Course]]'' | |''[[Kirby's Dream Course]]'' |