Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"By the way, Three D. What's all this I hear about the men folk in Cappy Town taking up cooking?"'' | |''"By the way, Three D. What's all this I hear about the men folk in Cappy Town taking up cooking?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teacher's Threat]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E83 Salesguy.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Well you see Chip's not an honest-to-badness monster per se, but we knew he could teach, so we hired him and told him to act like a monster."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |