Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"These things are a lot livelier than when I got 'em!"'' | |''"These things are a lot livelier than when I got 'em!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[One Crazy Knight]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E54 Chief Bookem.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"This guy sounds like a crack-pot!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |