Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Why in the world would I want to see [[King Dedede (anime)|his]] face all the time?"'' | |''"Why in the world would I want to see [[King Dedede (anime)|his]] face all the time?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby Takes the Cake]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E51 Mabel.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"We worked for days on these preparations!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |