Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"If I can figure out exactly how fast it's going and where it's coming from, we can fire at it and throw it off course!"'' | |''"If I can figure out exactly how fast it's going and where it's coming from, we can fire at it and throw it off course!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheepwrecked]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E43 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I guess the point of the story is: Don't go around telling people lies if you want people to believe you when it really counts!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |