Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Whoa...this is some heat wave, huh, Curio?"'' | |''"Whoa...this is some heat wave, huh, Curio?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Princess in Dis-Dress]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E21 Chief Bookem.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"We're gonna have Cappy gridlock if royalty shows up!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |