Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|''"That was close."'' | |''"That was close."'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark and Stormy Knight]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E4 Blade Knight.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
|Appears in a flashback. | |||
|} | |} | ||