Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Primary characters | |Primary characters | ||
|(Falala) ''"I'm wiped out!"''<br>(Fololo) ''"Flying is tiring, especially without wings!"'' | |(Falala) ''"I'm wiped out!"''<br>(Fololo) ''"Flying is tiring, especially without wings!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dedede's Snow Job]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E20 Fololo & Falala.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary characters | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |