Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Template:Ability Chart: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
*>Ember Incubus (Not sure if I'm done. If I am, I'll get too uploadign the images.) |
*>Ember Incubus (Yup, checked all of the abillities in all of the games. If the original page had all of the NIDL abilities, then Advance style is done. I'll get to Super Star.) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Key| | |align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Burning]] | |[[Burning]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | |align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | |align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomb]] | |||
|[[File:KNiD A BombKirby.PNG]] | |||
|align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 241: | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | |align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash]] | |||
|[[File:KNiD A SmashKirby.PNG]] | |||
|align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Key|1}}{{Y}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Key|3}}{{N}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:03, 25 May 2010
- ↑ This is mixed in with the fire ability in this game.
- ↑ Replaced with Meta Knight's Galaxcia.
- ↑ Replaced with Daroach's Triple Star.
- ↑ Was in the form of a Star Rod in this game.
- ↑ Replaced with Daroach's Triple Star.
- ↑ Was in the form of a Star Rod in this game.
- ↑ Was in the form of a Galaxicia in this game.
- ↑ Must be unlocked by obtaining all of the fragments of the Ghost Medal in order to use.