Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,619
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Wool? What do you want wool for, children?"'' | |''"Wool? What do you want wool for, children?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tooned Out]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E89 Mayor Len.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"My cartoon will be wild and woolly! I call it The Sheep Show!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |