Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
1,316
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|{{Released|Japan|March 16, 2018|NA|March 16, 2018}} | |{{Released|Japan|March 16, 2018|NA|March 16, 2018}} | ||
|This is the first main series title to be released on the same day in almost all regions. | |This is the first main series title to be released on the same day in almost all regions. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:KatFL Key art.jpg|100px]] | |||
|''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land]]'' | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|{{Released|Japan|Spring 2022|NA|Spring 2022}} | |||
|This is the first main series title to be a 3D platformer rather than a 2D one. | |||
|} | |} | ||