Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,312
edits
(Created page with "{{stub}} {{Infobox-AnimeCharacter |image=150px |caption=Artwork of '''Honey''' from ''Kirby: Right Back at Ya!'' |debut=A Blockbuster Battle |role=S...") |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|''"Yeah, but at least Kirby has a place to stay."'' | |''"Yeah, but at least Kirby has a place to stay."'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark and Stormy Knight]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E4 Honey.png]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
|Appears only in the Japanese version. | |||
|} | |} | ||