Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|''"Forgive me, Melman! Once I confused you for another patient, and I yanked out your back molars!"'' | |''"Forgive me, Melman! Once I confused you for another patient, and I yanked out your back molars!"'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sheepwrecked]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E43 Doctor Yabui.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Meeeh! Meeeh!"'' | |||
|Appears only in the Japanese version. | |||
|} | |} | ||