Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,648
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"No more books on fish! I'm all out!"'' | |''"No more books on fish! I'm all out!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buccaneer Birdy]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E70 Biblio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |