Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
5,432
edits
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (Proofreading French names with a rom. Unless the rom is faulty, the corrections should stand) |
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (German why did you have to be an outlier) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Castilian Spanish | !Castilian Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |なつかしの曲1-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 1-#'' | ||
|Classic Song | |Classic Song 1-# | ||
|Musique<br>''Music'' | |Musique 1-#<br>''Music 1-#'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Level-Musik # <br>''Level Music # '' | |||
|Tema clásico 1-#<br>''Classic theme 1-#'' | |||
|- | |||
|なつかしの曲2-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 2-#'' | |||
|Classic Song 2-# | |||
|Musique 2-#<br>''Music 2-#'' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Tema clásico<br>''Classic theme'' | |Menü-Musik # <br>''Menu Music # '' | ||
|Tema clásico 2-#<br>''Classic theme 2-#'' | |||
|- | |||
|なつかしの曲3-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 3-#'' | |||
|Classic Song 3-# | |||
|Musique 3-#<br>''Music 3-#'' | |||
|??? | |||
|Bosskampf-Musik # <br>''Boss battle Music # '' | |||
|Tema clásico 3-#<br>''Classic theme 3-#'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|オープニングデモ<br>''Opening Demo'' | |オープニングデモ<br>''Opening Demo'' |