Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|''"Very nice... A good bartender knows how to stay silent."'' | |''"Very nice... A good bartender knows how to stay silent."'' | ||
|Samo has lines only in the Japanese version, so his dialogue is translated from that version. | |Samo has lines only in the Japanese version, so his dialogue is translated from that version. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dedede's Raw Deal]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E73 Samo.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Would ya like to try this one?"'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||