Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Even a skunk like King Dedede?"'' | |''"Even a skunk like King Dedede?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Dental Dilemma]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E32 Lady Like.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Tuff. I want you to brush your teeth before you go to bed tonight! You too, Kirby!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |