Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|(no dialogue) | |(no dialogue) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cappy Town Down]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E98 Gengu.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary characters | |||
|''"Yeah, this is all your fault, Kirby!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |