Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
5,013
edits
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (→In Kirby: Right Back at Ya!: ... how on earth am I gonna finish this section in time) |
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (→Game appearances: I realized this existed after a conversation with people who likely never even knew this Sub-Game is a thing) |
||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|Hub world element | |Hub world element | ||
|A large red-and-white counter in the heart of [[Merry Magoland]] with a Magolor-themed round tablecloth. | |A large red-and-white counter in the heart of [[Merry Magoland]] with a Magolor-themed round tablecloth. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Magolor's Tome Trackers|Library table]] | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Magolor's Tome Trackers results screenshot.jpg|100px]] | |||
|''[[Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe]]'' | |||
|[[Sub-Game]] | |||
|A long and short dark wooden table with simple star ornaments in the corners, used to place the books at the end of [[Magolor's Tome Trackers]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||