Automoderated users, autopatrol
967
edits
AnnieCat07 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|caption=Artwork of '''Adeleine''' from ''[[Kirby Star Allies]]''. | |caption=Artwork of '''Adeleine''' from ''[[Kirby Star Allies]]''. | ||
|game1= ''[[Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]]'' (2000) | |game1= ''[[Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]]'' (2000) | ||
|lastgame= ''[[Kirby's Dream | |lastgame= ''[[Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe]]'' (2023, reference) | ||
|game=<small>''[[Kirby Star Allies]]''<br>''[[Super Kirby Clash]]''</small> | |game=<small>''[[Kirby Star Allies]]''<br>''[[Super Kirby Clash]]''</small> | ||
|cameo=<small>''[[Kirby: Planet Robobot]]''</small> | |cameo=<small>''[[Kirby: Planet Robobot]]''<br>''[[Kirby's Dream Buffet]]''</small> | ||
|theme music=[[File:K64 Art Attack Sample.oga]] | |theme music=[[File:K64 Art Attack Sample.oga]] | ||
|theme title="[[Art Attack]]" | |theme title="[[Art Attack]]" | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Reference | |Reference | ||
|Referenced by a [[Costumes|costume]] and [[Colors|color]] for Kirby, and also appears on a [[Character Treat]]. | |Referenced by a [[Costumes|costume]] and [[Colors|color]] for Kirby, and also appears on a [[Character Treat]]. | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe]]'' | |||
| Reference | |||
| Appears as a golden statue in [[Merry Magoland]] as a reward for completing 30 Missions, and her likeness appears in the form of two [[Dress-Up Mask|Dress-Up Masks]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||