Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|''"Mabel, look out!"'' | |''"Mabel, look out!"'' | ||
|Appears only in the Japanese version, so her dialogue is translated from that version. | |Appears only in the Japanese version, so her dialogue is translated from that version. | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Half-Baked Battle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E57 Samo.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Don't use us for target practice!"'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||