Rainbow Run: Difference between revisions
→Reward Conditions: added more, going to finish it soon
*>Axiomist (→Reward Conditions: will continue after while) |
*>Axiomist (→Reward Conditions: added more, going to finish it soon) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| <center>1:40:00</center> | | <center>1:40:00</center> | ||
| <center>0001 ml</center> | | <center>0001 ml</center> | ||
|- | |||
!rowspan=9| '''[[Neo Greo]]''' | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Machine Mansion''' | |||
| <center>0:31:00</center> | |||
| <center>0360 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:40:00</center> | |||
| <center>0250 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:46:00</center> | |||
| <center>0100 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Dreamy Darkness''' | |||
| <center>0:50:00</center> | |||
| <center>0300 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:57:00</center> | |||
| <center>0150 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1:07:00</center> | |||
| <center>0100 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Paletto Polis''' | |||
| <center>0:45:00</center> | |||
| <center>1450 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:55:00</center> | |||
| <center>0500 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1:10:00</center> | |||
| <center>0001 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=9| '''[[Bloo Hills]]''' | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Cold Course''' | |||
| <center>1:30:00</center> | |||
| <center>0300 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1:46:00</center> | |||
| <center>0130 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>2:06:00</center> | |||
| <center>0040 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Dungeon Dome''' | |||
| <center>1:40:00</center> | |||
| <center>0350 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>2:00:00</center> | |||
| <center>0250 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>2:24:00</center> | |||
| <center>0150 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Canvas Canyon''' | |||
| <center>0:34:00</center> | |||
| <center>0550 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:42:00</center> | |||
| <center>0100 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:50:00</center> | |||
| <center>0050 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=9| '''[[Omarine Zone]]''' | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Collaps Castle''' | |||
| <center>1:15:00</center> | |||
| <center>0650 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1:33:00</center> | |||
| <center>0100 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1:48:00</center> | |||
| <center>0040 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Volatile Volcano''' | |||
| <center>0:32:00</center> | |||
| <center>0350 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:38:00</center> | |||
| <center>0250 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:45:00</center> | |||
| <center>0150 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Silent Seabed''' | |||
| <center>1:17:00</center> | |||
| <center>0500 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>1:45:00</center> | |||
| <center>0300 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>2:00:00</center> | |||
| <center>0100 ml</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |