Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|During the [[Friend Train]] section, Kirby and his allies will need to make all of the jumps in the last area to take the path leading to the picture piece. | |During the [[Friend Train]] section, Kirby and his allies will need to make all of the jumps in the last area to take the path leading to the picture piece. | ||
|[[Celebration Picture|The Great Labyrinth Battle]] | |[[Celebration Picture|The Great Labyrinth Battle]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Jambastion]] | |||
|[[Sector C]] | |||
|[[File:Sector C 4.jpg|150px]] | |||
|In the hall with the conveyor floor, a round-trip door can be used to access a room where a [[Treasure|Treasure Chest]] can be found, guarded by a full barrier of buzzsaws. These can be destroyed using a [[Water]]-type attack to get the picture piece inside the chest. | |||
|[[Celebration Picture|FIGHT FOR THE CROWN]] | |||
|} | |} |