31
edits
m (→Screenshots) |
Magolor real (talk | contribs) (→Game appearances: Added RtDLD under appearances) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Reference | |Reference | ||
|Knuckle Joe appears on a [[Character Treat]]. | |Knuckle Joe appears on a [[Character Treat]]. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Kirby’s Return to Dream Land Deluxe]]'' | |||
|enemy | |||
|same as [[Kirby’s Return to Dream Land]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=3|''Super Smash Bros.'' series | !colspan=3|''Super Smash Bros.'' series |
edits