Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|''"Who cares about old bones, anyway? We wanna see a real dinosaur!"'' | |''"Who cares about old bones, anyway? We wanna see a real dinosaur!"'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fossil Fools - Part II]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E76 Iro.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Ah, sorry."'' | |||
|Iro has lines only in the Japanese version, so this line was translated from that version. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby 3D]] | |[[Kirby 3D]] |