Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"My sinuses are stuffy!"'' <small>*sneezes*</small> | |''"My sinuses are stuffy!"'' <small>*sneezes*</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fossil Fools - Part I]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E75 Melman.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"What's all the hubbub?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |