Automoderated users, autopatrol
116
edits
m (→Enemies: King D-Mind (counting his Revenge form) is actually fought three times; two of them are in Party Quests.) |
(→Passwords: Added new password for September 20-December 31, 2019) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Gives {{realMe}} 5 Gem Apples. | | Gives {{realMe}} 5 Gem Apples. | ||
| November 13, 2019 | | November 13, 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| カービィカフェでもハンターズ | |||
| Gives {{realMe}} 5 Gem Apples. | |||
| December 31, 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||