Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,680
edits
m (→List) |
m (→Shoppe) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|Obtain a Champion's Codex | |Obtain a Champion's Codex | ||
|Obtain a Champion's Codex. | |Obtain a Champion's Codex. | ||
|[[Gem Apple]] x 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Clear a quest while using an EXP orb | |||
|Clear a quest while using an EXP orb. (It's OK if time's up!) | |||
|[[Gem Apple]] x 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Clear a quest while using a Stamina Potion | |||
|Clear a quest while using a Stamina Potion. (It's OK if time's up!) | |||
|[[Gem Apple]] x 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Clear a quest while using an Attack Potion | |||
|Clear a quest while using an Attack Potion. (It's OK if time's up!) | |||
|[[Gem Apple]] x 5 | |[[Gem Apple]] x 5 | ||
| | | |